Answers

2015-03-20T22:24:30+05:30
My memorable day was when i went to a park there i was playing with my siblings suddlenly i went alone for buying some snacks then i forgot the way where i have to go ,really that time i was very scared and i was searching to  myfamily members so,that time i realized the importance of my family.' FAMILY PLAYS AN VERY IMPORTANT ROLE IN EVERY ONES LIFE" hope u like it :)
1 5 1
nice answer asma
thnx :)
urs is also nyc
but this essay is too short dr but thanks a lot for ur favour thank you
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-21T01:30:25+05:30
THESE QUESTIONS SHOULD BE WRITTEN BY YOURSELF BECAUSE IT INCREASES YOUR WRITING SKILLS....SO I AM GIVING U SOME POINTS WHICH WILL HELP U TO FORM A GOOD PARAGRAPH BY YOURSELF.......


Introspect for a while on what made the day special. Was it a surprise you received on your birthday or any other occasion....


Write a detailed description of the day and the specific reasons of what made it special.




Take 5 minutes to recollect every little detail to make the paragraph very interesting..............
   




Pen down your ideas randomly and attractive words on a rough sheets.


When you are finished, read your work again.



Add anything especial that you think it's missing.

1 5 1
i think by following these steps u dont need anybody's help
i also do the same these r u my mom's ideas
this will increase ur writting skill
hope helped uuuuuu
right!! thanks u helped me a lot