Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-21T10:49:25+05:30
Yes we can say that the Kabadiwala or the junk dealer is the friend of environment. Because he takes the junks or the waste things like plastics , broken glasses , old metals etc and recycles it.
1 5 1
Thanks Dear!
;))
very good
thank u arghadeep!
welcome its my honour to help you
2015-03-21T17:32:01+05:30
Hi,yes it is said that a kabariwala is a eco friendly person as he takes all the garbages and recycles it.
0