Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-21T13:27:43+05:30
The world's first empire was formed about 2250 B.C., by Sargon the Great, in Mesopotamia..................................................................
1 5 1
whatever i know i have written
hope helped u
plz mark it best
plz mark it bestttttttttttttt
2015-03-21T13:31:12+05:30
Sorgan is the words first empire .sorgon first conqured sumiria. sargon was the head of akkadians
0