Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-21T21:41:08+05:30


Madhya Pradesh is the answer
2 5 2
answer to my comment bro
Poojan is a moderator. And all moderators know that copying is not allowed here. So Poojan has not copied ur answer, Nicksudhir.
Thanks Nicksudhir for reporting wrong answers.
ok ok
:)
  • Brainly User
2015-03-21T21:41:09+05:30


It is Madhya pradesh. the state having largest forset cover.

1 5 1
hey both of our answers r posted within 1 second gap
:)
yes:)
:)