Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-03-22T17:07:33+05:30
1) You should buy yourself a pair of new shoes.
2) The students are able to monitor themselves.
3)The kitten groomed itself.
4) I did my homework myself.

1 5 1
gd 1
Thankss dear yours also nice 1!
nice ans my bff
thank uu dear!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-22T17:14:48+05:30


I cut myself.



You cut yourself.


Please help yourselves.


He was ashamed of himself after his misconduct at school.





4 4 4
she askrd only 3
:) what a answer!!!
;)))))
extra likhne me koi prob. ni hai ;)))
nice ans sisi