Answers

2014-04-22T15:21:09+05:30
Ghost or supernatural beings.
scary scenes.
describe the settings in a scary way with extra information.
describe the structure of ghost.
take your story in a very thrilling and interesting way so that readers are captured by your story.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-22T16:18:44+05:30
Describe the place you are for eg you are lost at the  temple far away from the city and nearby there is a haunted house. there are rumours about the house that there there lives a ghost and you are very much scared and you continue so on and make it in a scary and thrilling experience.
2 5 2
did it helped you?
yes it did
from where are u?