Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-25T09:15:57+05:30
Answer of this question is given in this photo.
3 3 3
gd
THANKS MISS,HOW CAN WE POST DIAGRAM QS?
2015-03-25T11:36:20+05:30
As diagnols of ABCD bisect each other, so ABCD is a parallelogram. (Theorem)
Now ABCD is a parallelogram whose diagnols bisect at 90 degree hence it is a rhombus. (Theorem)
Now ABCD is a Rhombus whose diagnols are equal hence it is a square (theorem)
   Hence proved
0
THANKS,HOW CAN WE POST DIAGRAM QUESTIONS?