Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-23T12:01:09+05:30
The cell wall is a tough, flexible but sometimes fairly rigid layer that surrounds some types of cells. 

The 'cell membrane' that separates the interior of all cells from the outside environment. 

Cell nucleus is a membrane-enclosed organelle found in eukaryotic cells. It contains most of the cell's genetic material
2 5 2
2014-04-23T12:04:04+05:30
Only plant cells consists of cell wall which give plant a rigid support to stand upward.
Both animals and plants cells have cell membrane it a semi-permeable membrane which surrounds the cells and protect it.
Nucleus is the BRAIN of the cell or the control centre , it coordinates all the functions within the cell. 
0