Answers

2015-03-30T20:07:37+05:30


History is one of the subject in social and it says about the past events happened by people.
1 4 1
I really don't want it in points I just want 3 different words which actually means history like History= About our past.
just give me 2 more words like this
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-30T20:11:55+05:30
In three words History= About our past.
2 3 2
can you please give me 2 more wore words like this