Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-01T11:26:27+05:30


Diamond,graphite and white carbon are the allotropies of carbon.
3 5 3
ny!:)
nyc*
diamond, graphite,Lonsdaleite, amorphous carbon
2015-04-01T11:30:33+05:30


Diamond, graphite and C-60 Buckminster Fullerene
1 4 1
Plz mark my ans as best if like it
diamond,graphite and white carbon are the allotropies of carbon.
Oh sorry what i knew i wrote