Answers

2015-04-08T16:06:05+05:30
Negation is taking a non-propotion p
Mostly comes up in Real Numbers
1 5 1
i didnt understand whyy to mark best lol
cause i want a best answer
when i dint understnad why will i give
seri ma nee podavenda
dude y are u speaking in tamil ? y r ppl so wierd ?
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-09T06:25:43+05:30
Negation means opposite to statement.if statement is false than nagation is true
it commonly comes in real numbers and sets
2 5 2