Answers

2015-04-08T20:08:08+05:30
We feel warm after taking bath because when we bath with normal water than the normal water will be  cooler than the temperature around, so after taking bath the water dries up and our skin starts felling the air temperature which is hotter than the water.  
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-08T20:12:15+05:30
it is due to the cooling down process which absorbs heat and makes us to feel warm after a bath.
1 5 1