Answers

2015-04-09T17:22:22+05:30


yes coffee helps us in staying awake

hope I helped u

plz mark as the best

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-09T17:26:38+05:30
Yes coffee help in staying awake. coffee contain caffeine which works as changing the chemistry of the brain. It is block the action of a natural brain chemical that is associated with sleep. and u fell fresh 
2 5 2
coffee helps so you will not fall asleep
^ also good job