Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-26T08:26:12+05:30


On a pleasant morning,a boy was very hungry and he don't know how to get food because he was below the poverty line.He begged everyone for his survival but no one was ready to help him.He was very hungry and crossed a place where trees are hanging with ripen mangoes.He was so happy that god has shown him some way to cure his hunger but the place was belonging to the richest man of that town who was so strict and rude towards everyone.
                                       The person working in the field saw the boy with hunger and called him inside.The boy went inside and asked for a mango.The worker gave him 5 mangoes.The boy was very happy but the workers nearby him saw what he was doing.The other workers spread this to everyone in the town.The worker's children and the owner's child were studying in the same school.The worker's children spread a rumour to everyone in the school about this incident.By somehow the owner's daughter came to know about this and reported to her father.The next day,the owner called the worker and the boy.When they both arrived,he bet them with a wooden stick till they die.They both died because of a rumour spread by the children.
32 4 32
2014-04-26T08:37:16+05:30


Here another for you... Read it and please comment how it is ?.... Waiting for the comment... Here i Begin....
Panic was reigning everywhere  across our nation best nursing home were packed with angry people shouting crazy slogans against the dr. though nobody exactly knew why they are against them. The news that travelled from intereior room of the hospital was the patient brought last night after serious injusries in an accident between him and a huge jumbo truck and had died. Some people added fuel to fire with their whimsical views that dr. were demanding huge amout to give away the corpse.
 Inside the hospital room scene was different . A team of six Dr. was virtually facing the death challenge and they were compeliing  hard to hold death and a arm distant.Each Dr. OF thar insitue were trying hard t o sav e him but outside there was some different news.
  By now the rumor of that personn death proved a great traveller and had convinced all agiating mob that he wasn't alve. SSP took serious steps and so on you can add.... that by this  you can say the same
19 3 19