Answers

2015-04-13T17:56:36+05:30


Friendship is that in which we share everything with our friends . A best friend warn us that we going on wrong way . And relationship is that or relation with our family friends or relatives are good or not. Both are depend on each other so there is no thing which is better.... Hope you like pls rate as the best
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-13T21:02:56+05:30
Friendship is that when u understands ur friend by your heart and u r with him or her whenever he or she faces difficulty ..

and Relationship is that when u r in love with a boy or girl and he or she loves u too.. Acc. to mee. Friendship  is the strongest bond than Relationship. 

2 5 2
mark my best..
tnkw for ur hlp bro
anytime siso..
bhai cme to inbox i wnt tu tlk wid u it's urgnt