Answers

2014-04-27T14:24:28+05:30
YOU CAN MAKE A TABLE IN WHICH ON ONE SIDE RESOURCE IS MENTIONED AAN ON OTHER SIDE PICS..........

                        RESOURCES-(       PICS OF WATEER,AIR SUNLIGHT)

0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-04-30T16:32:58+05:30
First make borders with green colour chart and paste a a 3 size sheet on it then make the heading after that  write the slogan in the middle and on left side put pictures that we should not do and on right put pictures that we should do then write the full form of resources on a corner and on other corner write reuse recyle reduce
hope you like it
1 5 1