Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-16T10:21:30+05:30
To Increase Stamina do the Followings ---"
Woke at early morning and go for walk everyday.
Do running , sprinting and Circuit Training.
U can also join swimming classes as by doing Swimming u can increase ur stamina to max. limit.
Hold down ur breath in under water while doing swimming and calculate the time done by u in each day.

This are some special tips given by me , as I also increase my stamina by doing all this works.

1 5 1
2015-04-17T20:04:18+05:30


Basically doing heavy exercise for a long time helps to increase stamina Day by day increase d time of exercising Have a Gud sleep for around (7-8hrs for boys) Have healthy food Include a Gud intake of water
1 1 1