Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-17T19:35:27+05:30
Je aime quelqu'un is the French translation of I love someone.
1 5 1
okay :)
hehe.... ;)
allright, as u answered first, I mark it as best
and thanks once again
yeah baby!!! thanks dude!!
u're most welcome
2015-04-17T19:42:50+05:30
Je aime quelqu'un  is the meaning of i love someone                             
1 5 1
thank you so much
I appreciate ur help