Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-16T17:19:42+05:30
DOG GIVES US MESSAGE TO BE FAITHFUL THE TIGER GIVES US THE MESSAGE TO BE BRAVE AND MONKEY GIVES US THE MESSAGE TO BE CURIOUS , FAST AND KEENĀ 
2 5 2
thanks alot!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1
2014-01-16T19:16:52+05:30
Dog is very faithful and it tells us to be loyal with everyone.
tiger is fierce and it tells us to be brave and face any problem.
monkey is curious, keen, clever which tells us to think wisely.
1 5 1