Answers

2015-04-19T19:34:27+05:30
Music touches every human as because our brain easily captures the rhythm and enjoys it.So music is a pleasant combination of different sound that makes us driven to the beat.It is a common language which everyone can understand and enjoy.
2 5 2
thmks for your answer.......
welcome :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-19T20:05:25+05:30
Music is so touching to our hearts because it have a pleasant combination of voices which make us happy and blush. Our brain can easily catch the sensation of music that it enjoys too much. Music is also very soft.
5 4 5
thanks yr for rating as the best
plz accept my frnd request and be my frnd
I accepted
thanks yr
Because life is music