Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-27T17:41:52+05:30
                                                   xyz high school
27-04-15                                   notice
 It is nearby informed that Aman of class 9 A, has lost his spectacles of red colour in our school campus from last 1 hour..all of you are requested to give it back to aman if found..he is not able to see properly..so please if you found the spects of red colour anywhere, just hand it over to aman of class  9A..
 AMAN
9A
aman
2 5 2
2015-05-01T21:25:49+05:30
                                                                                 school............
                                                                                  date............... 
Friends and respected madams I Aman of 9th standard, A section lost my spectacles with following features:It is a full framed black colored spectacles,it has short lens.If you find it you are requested to return in office room or else in my classroom to me.                                       
                                                                                   By,
                                                                                Aman.
0