Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-27T17:42:24+05:30


45 - 2 [-7 + 2 {-5 + 3 (2+3 *(-2))²} - 11]
45 - 2 [-7 + 2 {-5 + 3 (2+  -6)²} - 11]
45 - 2 [-7 + 2 {-5 + 3 (-4)² } - 11]
45 - 2 [-7 + 2 {-5 + 3 (16) } - 11]
45 - 2 [-7 + 2 {-5 + 48 } - 11]
45 - 2 [-7 + 2 { 43 } - 11]
45 - 2 [-7 + 86 - 11]
45 - 2 [-7 + 75]
45 - 2 [68]
45 - 136
= - 91

4 4 4
click on blue button Thanks above..
what is the answer
2015-04-27T18:06:03+05:30
the answer to this question is -91. 
1 4 1