Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-04T20:48:03+05:30
It could be a randon count...it is a anouramous question..its answer would always be vague...so no absolute answer of this can be taken...yes we can took arithemetic mean over a particular time period ...got it ??

2 5 2
actually, you maybe saying no. Actually we kill millions of alive creautares every day for example 8595, you kill atleast 1,000,000,000% of Living beings with every single breath you take.
In short, millions of bacteria die with each breathe we take.
if you have known the answer then for what reason you asked it //??//
i just read about it.
2014-05-04T22:02:36+05:30
Well i kill 0 but if you ask about the whole mankind than the number might exceed 1 lakhs.
0