Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-17T18:25:48+05:30
Earnest Rutherford in the year 1919, i think

3 3 3
But who discovered sub atomic particle in atom
Earnest ruthorford structure of atom that it have energy shells in it.
my answer was right ?
No
jj thomson discovered electrons, and the nucleus was discovered by rutherford
2014-01-17T18:53:52+05:30
Ernest rutherford, neil bohr,  thomson
2 2 2
i also gave that answer
But the right answer was thomson, Goldstein and chadwick
Y HAVE U TAG IT THE BEST ???
by mistake
ok.... :(