Answers

2015-05-02T23:29:08+05:30


Try to think good thoughts.. read good thoughts.. qoutes inspirational stories.. by doin this u can make ur brain nd heart ♥ to be in +ive state...
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-03T06:57:45+05:30


Always find good even in bad.
Have confidence in you.You can!
Dance or listen to music.It will make you feel better and refreshed
Smile.
Thats it. now it becomes very easy to be positive.
2 5 2