Answers

2014-05-06T13:21:51+05:30
The full form of maths is Mathematics.
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-06T13:22:47+05:30


Ă—
M-Miracle of nature
A-Art of arithmetic
T--tool of knowledge
H-habit of problem solving
E-Evaluation of civilization
M-magic of numbers
A-application of rules
T-tool of knowledge
I-ideas of intellect
C-creativity of algebra
S-science of learning

3 5 3
thanks ashishh
ur welcome but my name is ashish but the website did not accept
Oh...maybe there is another user with the same name
ya thats true
Ok