Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-08T10:41:03+05:30
1.cooperation
2.group harmony
3.modesty
4.dignity
5.placidity
6.patience
7.generosity
8.indifference to ownership
9.indifference to saving
10.indifferance to work ethic
these are 10 indian cultures
2 5 2
2014-05-09T10:49:14+05:30
The traditional clothing sense
brotherhood
use of technology
ideas of free life living
respect to elders
relationship between parents and children
use of smartphones, internet
the law of not beating to child
the idea of pocket money
the fascination of youths towards western culture
0