Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-05-04T11:36:15+05:30
We should use table salt for this

do not use chemicals because they are ineffective and it make the fish sick and fish may get diseases like apetite,loss of colour,lethargic


table salt is the type of salt we use to remove the hard scales on fish by rubbing


2 4 2
is sea salt and crystal salt are same?
yes same
thanku very much for making it as brainliest answer
2015-05-05T15:19:45+05:30
Table salt should be used..........
0
hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh