Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-05T11:12:08+05:30
I remember you said me
I was like lit candel-
warm and shooting,
 but dangerous
when left unattended
if i had know you'd leave,
i would've  burn down
the house we built so
carefully.
but when u slammed you door shut
that last time,
 you put out my flame...........: )))))))))

2 3 2
nyc!
thanxxxxxxxxxx
:))
sumayya congrats dear
2015-05-05T12:17:07+05:30
The “don’ts” and “zeros” The night that strangled the endless moments I had wished to live, passed by without my lighting up the candle I had longed to warm up all the “don’ts” and “zeros”.
0
what is happening
i cant type a sentence in the new line
u press enter after the previous line
i did that too
no not working