Answers

2014-05-07T13:07:53+05:30
Human rights are the rights of which humans can do without anyones permission.
2 1 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-07T13:57:01+05:30
Human rights are rights inherent to all human beings,what our nationality,place of residence,sex,national or ethnic origin,colour,religion,language or any other status.We are all equally entitled to our human rights without discrimination.    
3 5 3