Answers

2015-05-05T19:23:28+05:30
It is a rule by which givers means providers of net should be equal to all users and not discriminating them while they share pics or videos or any kind of data.
Hope it helps!
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-05T19:30:20+05:30
NET NEUTRALITY :-
                                 
                              In sociology ,Net Neutrality refers that every users who provide internet in the world will have equal access to every websites on the internet.

2 4 2