Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-06T06:15:28+05:30


Yo dude... m too completed my 10th.. nd i too want to become CA... so if u want to do Ca u have to take Commerce... nd u have to prepare for CAT .... nd most imp. Is that ubhave to focus on Accountancy.. -hope u understnd...
1 5 1
2015-05-06T06:23:16+05:30


First of all we will have to show our rising hand in Accounts ( accountancy), Since CA is mainly based on accounts. When we went to groups in inter, It is better to take CEC ( Civics Economics and Commerce) group and Have to prepare for CAT. 
1 5 1