Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-17T20:58:01+05:30
I think the best is holly wood because we understand a lot of summary from the holly wood films
2 5 2
ya i know its more real when u watch
2014-01-17T22:32:55+05:30
For imaginary things hollywood but for real things bollywood
0
umm i feel its the opposite seriously who can imagine a lady dancing in the shifon sari i a place like the alps i mean that cold
but its ur opinion everbody has diffrent oppinions and likings
ya i laugh when i see them :P
exactly