Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-17T20:55:42+05:30
First relax and try to understand the concept of mathematics. then practice the sums again and again.
1 5 1
thnxxxx......4r such a good answer.............
ur welcome............:)
pls mark my answer as the best answer
2014-01-17T21:02:29+05:30
By practicing maths....then u can do maths problem easily... 
0
yes....practise makes man perfect....