Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-06T17:30:56+05:30
A small light narrow boat, pointed at both ends and moves using paddle.  is know as canoe.....

hope its help u.............
2 5 2
thankyou :)
thanks for the meaning now i can too use it
:)
hahahaa nyc :)
i was not asking of this i just sent u this
2015-05-06T17:37:49+05:30
A light,narrow open  boat with pointed ends and no keel,propelled with paddle.
ex:to carry or send by canoe.
1 4 1