Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-05-08T14:35:37+05:30
BJP (Narendra Modi) & Congress (Rahul Gandhi)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-08T14:38:51+05:30


Among the political parties, the maximum number of seats were contested by Mayawati's Bahujan Samaj Party (10) followed by the Congress (7) and the Bharatiya Janata Party (6).
1 5 1
They also contested....got it from a newspaper
thanx fantas
Pleasure
:)
Still awake?