Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-05-08T16:51:31+05:30


2 x (3+1) = 8 
3 x (7+2) = 27 
4 x (5+3) = 32 
5 x (8+4) = 60 
6 x (9+5) = 6 x 14 = 84

1 5 1
96 is wrong....
See my edited answer
yup...now u r right........
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-08T16:59:52+05:30
2 +3 = 5 - 1 =4 * 2 =8
3+7 +10 - 1+ 9 * 3 =27
4+5 =9 - 1 +8 * 4= 32
5 + 8 = 13 - 1 = 12 * 5 + 60
6 +7 =13 - 1 = 12 * 6 = 72
7 +8 = 15 - 1 = 14 *7 = 98
hope this helps u dear and makes u understand!!!!!!!!!!!
3 4 3
paputty is it right
yes...
my best answer is it ok for that
will u make it
What an iq u have great