Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-07T15:19:01+05:30
Two wheeler vehicles are accused of more accidents, because mostly two wheelers are  used by  students as they have lack of driving skills, exceed of speed limit etc., cause for more accidents.

hope its help u....

2 5 2
2015-05-07T15:46:56+05:30
I guess 2 wheeler because we can see speeding vehicles and youths who do wheeling, and some careless driving makes 2 wheeler especially dangerous on the highways muddy roads etc
0