Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • BHV
  • Helping Hand
2015-05-11T20:48:23+05:30


Let's take an example Government want to establish a nuclear power plant at a coastal area to produce more power to require needs of people At the same time people living in that area face migration which costs much expenditure and farmers at that areas will have a loss of land and crops This raises a conflict
3 5 3
2015-05-11T21:31:14+05:30
Because when they try to achieve the same thing they  will surely try to defeat each other which will cause conflict. no example  is required,okay
2 5 2