Answers

2015-05-13T12:47:32+05:30
The earthquake in nepal has caused a massive destruction.
1 5 1
thank you very much for your help
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-13T12:50:55+05:30
The earthquake led a massive destruction in nepal.
over 7000 people died and still its actual ratio is increasing.
in 2 days ,about 70 earthquakes occured.

2 5 2
plzz mark me the best
i am very grateful to you...thanks for your help
plz mark me the best
ya sure