Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-12T16:06:53+05:30
Values are something that is important in life. We value our values & they can’t be exchanged in any way or form. Everyone has something that they value. A value is something that a specific person or groups respects and effectively regards it as something important in their life. An example would be my values, I, personally, have many values. Some of our most important values consist of my family, my ethnicity and my memories.
2 5 2
2014-05-12T17:26:02+05:30
 
value is everything which puts onto your character and behaviour towards yourself and others.value is to be and find the best in you from understanding the wrongs and finding a right. value place the most importance in the human society. 
1 5 1
its short i hope its fine
thnx for saying thank u