Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-05-13T17:57:20+05:30
This happenes due to the diffusion of gas.... 
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-13T18:03:10+05:30
Fragrance mixes in the air so it becomes a gas 
As we know that diffusion of gases occurs more faster than all.
That is they spread in the room .
so when anyone enters the fragrance of flowers will be easily felt by them.

Hope this may helps u...............
2 5 2
this is really the brainliest ans keep it up :)
oh .... thank uu
u r wlcm
ya its true
hm :)