Answers

2015-05-16T16:15:39+05:30
My dear division is not possible to show here thats why only writing the answer here...

we Have Need To Subtract 15/4(x) + 5/4 from the given eqn to make it divisible

thanku...
have a nice day

 

0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-05-16T19:10:57+05:30
This is my ans and it is not exactly divisible by this 2x^2-x-1
2 5 2
thank you so much...........
Comment has been deleted