Answers

2015-05-16T15:10:06+05:30
Air pollution causes some dangerous respiratory disease-
1. Asthma
2. Lung cancer
3.Chronic bronchitis
4. Emphysema 
5. Pneumonia
6. Cough

0
asthama , cancer , n many more
Allergies
Asthma
Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease (COPD)
Thanks for paying me back!!!
wlcm.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-16T15:11:37+05:30
the respiratory diseases caused by air pollution are : 
1.asthma
 2.chronic bronchitis
3.emphysema
4.pneumonia
5.lung cancer
6/liver disorder.

hope it helps u:)

1 5 1