Answers

2015-05-16T16:18:28+05:30
Distace is 15 m and displacement isĀ  make the diagram with proper measurent u will find the displacement

3 3 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-16T17:41:07+05:30
Hey....

total distance travelled by neha equal to sum of alll distance that is equal to 15 m

and the displacement is equal to distance between initial point and final point and that is 5 m.

thanku..

have a nice day



1 5 1