Answers

2015-05-17T19:55:10+05:30


Assam and Darjeeling are the largest producer of Tea in India .

Now, India is one of the largest tea producers in the world. And there are many places in India where Tea plants grow.
0
Assam is the largest producer in India
Lol
So Funny!
Fun out of you xD
Yeah!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-17T20:06:46+05:30


Assam state is the largest producer of tea in India.
2 5 2