Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-13T17:39:43+05:30
Hitler’s policy of racial state.Jews were considered as undesirable and inferior.They were widely prosecuted.Gypsies and blacks were considered inferiors.They lived in separately marked areas called ghettos.I phase: From 1933 to 1938, the Nazis terrorized the jews, compelling them to leave the countryII phase: From 1939 to 1945 the Jews were concentrated in certain areas
III phase: From 1941 to 1945 the Jews were killed in large numbers.Hitler was intolerant that he wanted to establish  separate territories  for different races. He could not allow the mixing of people of different races.
1 5 1
2014-05-13T20:25:42+05:30
From 1941 to 1945 the Jews were killed in large numbers.Hitler was intolerant that he wanted to establish  separate territories  for different races. He could not allow the mixing of people of different races.
0