Answers

2014-05-13T16:56:49+05:30
As french had many wars so the main big cause of the french revolution is the wasting of money and yes the no. of people died.
0
thank u
welcome its my pleasure help[ing u
mm
ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-13T17:00:24+05:30
Taxes on 3rd estate people
no rights for 3rd estate people
rise of prices of basic needs
rise in population
1 5 1
thank u dude
i dont like such wording
will u be friend ?
my pleasure