Answers

2015-05-18T14:18:45+05:30
My goverment present a creative and collaborative platform to make the nation wide movement a resounding sucess. the platform bring together all collective  effort of citizen as well as organisaion toward the mission with the help of technology.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-22T12:13:39+05:30
We can make it successful by following some of the easy methods:
not throwing pencil waste in our class
during lunch time we should not spill the water or food in the class
at home:
don't let the bucket of water be over flowing 
don't let tap be opened

we should take care of our earth which is also like our mother
if we will take care of our mother she will also take care of us..

BECAUSE A MOTHER NEVER THINKS ANY BAD ABOUT THEIR CHILDRENS

1 5 1