Answers

2015-05-18T16:22:28+05:30

HCL Technologies, IGATE, ITC InfoTech, Langoor, Microland, Mindtre, SPAN InfoTech (India) Pvt. Ltd., Tally Solutions, Tech Mahindra and Wipro

2 5 2
hi lakshaym
thnx for your answer
You're welcome.
plz accept my friend request
I have already accepted request when you send me I accepted immediately.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-18T16:39:21+05:30
1.Wipro Technologies Limited
2.Tata Consultancy Services
3.
Trigent Software Ltd
4.
Infosys Technologies Ltd
5.
ITC Infotech India Ltd.
6.
Manthan Software Services Pvt. Ltd
7.
Global Edge Software Limited
8.
Tech Mahindra
9.
Sonata Software Ltd
10.
MphasiS Ltd

HOPE IT HELPS U:)
2 5 2